Angry Birds -  Help Music chill's me :)
Music chill's me :)

Real Name:Christian Dave Santos
Birthday:May 9,1993..
BirthPlace:Dapitan City..
Nationality:Filipino,pde chinese nlng ko??haha
Hobbies:Dota,Tetris,Blogging,Dj'ing @ SWAKFM,Rf,Badminton
Sports:Badminton,Soccer peru badminton player talaga ako xD .............Ambition in life:simple lng ,ang maging ganap na tao lang..
Likes:i do like those people who are really true...not those plastics one =)
Dislikes:i hate those plastics friends..maau lang ug sa atubangan..pag sa likod libakon kah..HATERS.. :P

http://facebook.com/chandeiib





You are the music in ME!!!
this photo was taken during Kalag2x hahaa
Caren & Chandeiib

walay malisyahay hahahah …

You are the music in ME!!!

this photo was taken during Kalag2x hahaa

Caren & Chandeiib

walay malisyahay hahahah …





Designed By: chandeiibâ„¢